FEATURES & BENEFITS:
• High quality Aluminum Oxide
• Constructed with resin bond on C-wt   paper for longevity
• Ideal for wood, plastic, metal and   fiberglass
• Belts designed for high speed sanding

ADDITIONAL INFO:
• Backing: C-wt Latex paper
• Grain: Aluminum Oxide
• Bond: Resin
• Other: Open coat

Use sharp, long-lasting Aluminum Oxide  for fast cutting and smooth finishing on metal, wood, plastic and fiberglass surfaces. Bonded to our durable C-wt paper, each piece of paper has superior workability and longevity. Available in 3 belt sizes and a 5-piece retail pack.

PAPER 9"X11" Sheets

PRODUCT CODEGRITUPC CODECASE/ PACK
[ 5 PACK ]
SPAO911522074385401070110
SPAO911515074385401071810
SPAO911510074385401072510
SPAO91156074385401073210

PAPER 9"X11" Sheets

PRODUCT CODEGRITUPC CODECASE/ PACK
[ 25 PACK ]
SPAO911252207438540107495
SPAO911251807438540107565
SPAO911251507438540107635
SPAO911251207438540107705
SPAO911251007438540107875
SPAO91125807438540107945
SPAO91125607438540108005
SPAO91125507438540108175
SPAO91125407438540108245
SPAO91125367438540108315

PAPER 9"X11" Sheets Assortment [ 5 Pack] – [2] 220 – [2] 150 – [1] 100

PRODUCT CODEGRITUPC CODECASE/ PACK
Assortment [ 5 PACK ]
SPAO911574385401084810

BELTS 3"X18"

PRODUCT CODEGRITUPC CODECASE/ PACK
3"x18" Belts
SB AO31821207438540108555
SB AO3182807438540108625
SB AO3182507438540108795
SB AO3182367438540108865

BELTS 3"X21"

PRODUCT CODEGRITUPC CODECASE/ PACK
3"x21" Belts
SB AO32121207438540108935
SB AO3212807438540109095
SB AO3212507438540109165
SB AO3212367438540109235

BELTS 3"X24"

PRODUCT CODEGRITUPC CODECASE/ PACK
3"x24" Belts
SB AO32421207438540109305
SB AO3242807438540109475
SB AO3242507438540109545
SB AO3242367438540109615