FEATURES & BENEFITS:

• High quality paper
• Ideal for sanding walls, wood or general purpose
• Use on dry surfaces

 Our Natural Garnet  abrasive is bonded to high quality paper for dry grinding and sanding. Get smooth results and good value. Also available in a retail assortment, perfect for small and DIY projects.

PAPER 9"x11" Sheets

PRODUCT CODEGRITUPC CODECASE/ PACK
[ 5 Pack ]
SP GP911522074385401115910
SP GP911515074385401117310
SP GP911510074385401119710
SP GP91156074385401121010

PAPER 9"x11" Sheets

PRODUCT CODEGRITUPC CODECASE/ PACK
[ 25 Pack ]
SP GP911252207438540117535
SP GP911251807438540117605
SP GP911251507438540117775
SP GP911251207438540117845
SP GP911251007438540118915
SP GP91125807438540118385
SP GP91125607438540118455

ASSORTMENT [ 5 Pack ] – [2] 220 – [2] 150 – [1] 100

PRODUCT CODE UPC CODECASE/ PACK
Assortment [ 5 Pack ]
SP GP911574385401124110