FEATURES & BENEFITS:

• Unique open coat technology
• Ideal for sanding wood, walls & metal
• Sharp for fast, consistent results
• Superior durability & workability
• Less clogging

ADDITIONAL INFO:

• BACKING: C-wt latex paper
• GRAIN: Aluminum Oxide
• BOND: Resin
• OTHER: Open coat

The Anti-Clogging/No Load Series  features P-Graded Aluminum Oxide and our unique open coat anti-clog technology. Resin bonded to heavy duty C-wt backing, this series is durable, easy to use and yields excellent results on multiple surfaces. For power sanding, Hook & Loop Anti-Clogging/No Load discs are  available in a wide variety of grits.

Anti-Clogging / No Load PAPER 9" X 11" SHEETS [5 Pack]

PRODUCT CODEGRITUPC CODECASE/ PACK
[ 5 PACK ]
SP NL911532074385401003910
SP NL911528074385401004610
SP NL911522074385401005310
SP NL911518074385401006010
SP NL911515074385401007710
SP NL911512074385401008410
SP NL911510074385401009110
SP NL91158074385401010710
SP NL91153674385401011410
 

Anti-Clogging / No Load PAPER 9" X 11" SHEETS [25 Pack]

PRODUCT CODEGRITUPC CODECASE/ PACK
[ 25 PACK ]
SP NL911253207438540101215
SP NL911252807438540101385
SP NL911252207438540101455
SP NL911251807438540101525
SP NL911251507438540101695
SP NL911251207438540101765
SP NL911251007438540101835
SP NL91125807438540101905
SP NL91125507438540127815
SP NL91125367438540118215

Anti-Clogging / No Load PAPER 4-3/16" x 11" SHEETS [5 Pack]

PRODUCT CODEGRITUPC CODECASE/ PACK
[ 5 PACK ]
SP NL411532074385401020610
SP NL411528074385401021310
SP NL411522074385401022010
SP NL411518074385401023710
SP NL411515074385401024410
SP NL411512074385401025110
SP NL411510074385401026810
SP NL41158074385401027510
 

Anti-Clogging / No Load PAPER 4-3/16" x 11" SHEETS [25 Pack]

PRODUCT CODEGRITUPC CODECASE/ PACK
[ 25 PACK ]
SP NL411253207438540102825
SP NL411252807438540102995
SP NL411252207438540103055
SP NL411251807438540103125
SP NL411251507438540103295
SP NL411251207438540103365
SP NL411251007438540103435
SP NL41125807438540103505

Anti-Clogging / No Load DISCS 5" 5-Hole, Hook & Loop [ 5 Pack ]

PRODUCT CODEGRITUPC CODECASE/ PACK
[ 5 PACK ]
SP NL55532074385401036710
SP NL55528074385401037410
SP NL55522074385401038110
SP NL55518074385401039810
SP NL55515074385401040410
SP NL55512074385401041110
SP NL55510074385401042810
SP NL5558074385401043510
SP NL5554074385401044210
 

Anti-Clogging / No Load DISCS 5" 5-Hole, Hook & Loop [ 25 Pack ]

PRODUCT CODEGRITUPC CODECASE/ PACK
[ 25 PACK ]
SP NL55253207438540104595
SP NL55252807438540104665
SP NL55252207438540104735
SP NL55251807438540104805
SP NL55251507438540104975
SP NL55251207438540105035
SP NL55251007438540105105
SP NL5525807438540105275
SP NL5525607438540126995
SP NL5525407438540105345

Anti-Clogging / No Load DISCS 5" 8-Hole, Hook & Loop [ 5 Pack ]

PRODUCT CODEGRITUPC CODECASE/ PACK
[ 5 PACK ]
SP NL58532074385401054110
SP NL58528074385401055810
SP NL58522074385401056510
SP NL58518074385401057210
SP NL58515074385401058910
SP NL58512074385401059610
SP NL58510074385401060210
SP NL5858074385401061910
SP NL5854074385401090610
 

Anti-Clogging / No Load DISCS 5" 8-Hole, Hook & Loop [ 25 Pack ]

PRODUCT CODEGRITUPC CODECASE/ PACK
[ 25 PACK ]
SP NL58253207438540106265
SP NL58252807438540106335
SP NL58252207438540106405
SP NL58251807438540106575
SP NL58251507438540106645
SP NL58251207438540106715
SP NL58251007438540106885
SP NL5825807438540106955
SP NL5825607438540110055
SP NL5825407438540119135

Anti-Clogging / No Load DISCS 5" No-Hole, Hook & Loop [ 5 Pack ]

PRODUCT CODEGRITUPC CODECASE/ PACK
[ 5 PACK ]
SP NL50512074385401168510
SP NL5058074385401169210
SP NL5054074385401170810

Anti-Clogging / No Load DISCS 5" No-Hole, Hook & Loop [ 25 Pack ]

PRODUCT CODEGRITUPC CODECASE/ PACK
[ 25 PACK ]
SP NL5251207438540117155
SP NL525807438540117225
SP NL525407438540117395
 

Anti-Clogging / No Load DISCS 9" No-Hole, Hook & Loop [ 5 Pack ]

PRODUCT CODEGRITUPC CODECASE/ PACK
[ 5 PACK ]
SP NL90522074385401540910
SP NL90515074385401539310
SP NL90512074385401538610
SP NL90510074385401537910
SP NL9058074385401536210

Anti-Clogging / No Load DISCS 9" No-Hole, Hook & Loop [ 25 Pack ]

PRODUCT CODEGRITUPC CODECASE/ PACK
[ 25 PACK ]
SP NL9252207438540154545
SP NL9251507438540154475
SP NL9251207438540154305
SP NL9251007438540154235
SP NL925807438540154165